Please update your Flash Player to view content.

Join Our mailing List!

Stay Up To Date With All the latest parts, and specials! Subscribe to our newsletter.

Twitter icon

My Tweets

Loading..

Search

BRP Catalog Download

PDF Print E-mail

Over 660 Feature Winners So Far in 2009!!!

  DATE Driver Track 
1 1/25/2009 Darren Latimer Australian Masters @ Lismore Speedway
2 1/31/2009 Darren Latimer Australia @ Maryborough Speedway in Queensland
3 2/11/2009 Pat Ward Alltel Nationals / Volusia Speedway Florida
4 2/12/2009 Pat Ward Alltel Nationals / Volusia Speedway Florida
5 2/13/2009 Jamie Mills Alltel Nationals / Volusia Speedway Florida
6 3/14/2009 Matt Sheppard Hagerstown Speedway
7 3/20/2009 Pat Ward Selinsgrove Speedway 358
8 3/28/2009 Rex King Mercer Speedway / BRP HOOSIER Mod Tour race
9 4/4/2009 Gary Smoker Mercer Speedway 
10 4/4/2009 Rick Corte Thunder Valley Speedway, Union Hill LA
11   Jesse Hill Georgetown Speedway
12 4/5/2009 Sammy Reakes IV Black Rock 75 Lap Rock launcher SDS DIRT race
13 4/11/2009 Jeremiah Munson Fonda Ice Jam Sportsman
14   Pat Ward Fonda Ice Jam Big Block 40 lap $4,000 to win
15   Travis Shingledecker Mercer Speedway
16 4/17/2009 Anthony Perrego Accord Speedway
17   Ryan Moyer Big Diamond Raceway
18   Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
19   Billy Dunn Can Am Speedway
20   Jeff Brownell Jr. Glen Ridge Speedway
21 4/18/2009 Brian Weaver 5 Mile Point Speedway
22   Matt Sheppard Canandaigua Speedway
23   Scott Van Gorder Delmar Deleware Speedway
24   Jeremiah Munson Fonda Speedway
25   Bobby Varin Fonda Speedway
26   Kevin Hirthler Grandview Speedway
27   Kenny Tremont Jr. Lebanon Valley Speedway
28   Eric Gabany Mercer Raceway Park
29   Brian Roemer New Egypt Speedway
30   Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
31   Gary Butler New Egypt Speedway
32   Ben Bushaw Skyline Speedway
33   Ray Smith Woodhull Speedway
34 4/19/2009 Alan Johnson Cayuga County Speedway
35   Jason Rood Utica Rome Speedway
36   Bobby Varin Utica Rome Speedway
37 4/24/2009 Dave Hinsch Accord Speedway
38   Darrell Ford Albany Saratoga Speedway
39   Pat O Brien Brewerton Speedway
40   Jeff Brownell Jr. Glen Ridge Speedway
41   Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway-------100th Career win
42   Nick Petrilak Penn Can Speedway
43   Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
44   Brandon Sweet Thunder Alley Speedpark
45 4/25/2009 Neal Williams Bridgeport Speedway
46   Rocco Infante Bridgeport Speedway
47   Mike Iles Bridgeport Speedway
48   Eric Giguere Canandaigua Speedway
49   Matt Sheppard Canandaigua Speedway
50   Ricky Newton Genesee Speedway
51   Brian Roemer New Egypt Speedway
52   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
53   Richie Coons Orange County Fairgrounds
54   Tommy Meier Orange County Fairgrounds
55   Kevin Jordon Skyline Speedway
56   Eddie White Thunder Mountain Speedway
57   Andrew Pezzutti Rooster's Cup series Champion Charlton Australia
58 4/26/2009 Greg Punante Humberstone Speedway
59   Jeremiah Shingledecker Tri City Speedway
60   Steve Way Utica Rome Speedway
61   Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
62 5/1/2009 Ryan Phelps Brewerton Speedway
63   Bodie Bellinger Glen Ridge Speedway
64   Bobby Varin Glen Ridge Speedway
65 5/2/2009 Kevin Ridley Canandaigua Speedway
66   Gary Tomkins Canandaigua Speedway
67   Jamie Mills Delmar Deleware Speedway
68   Bobby Varin Fonda Speedway
69   John Vinuto Genesee Speedway
70   Ray Swinehart Grandview Speedway
71   Paul Gilardi Lebanon Valley Speedway
72   Eric Gabany Mercer Raceway Park
73   Greg Panunte Merrittville Speedway
74   Larry Lampman Jr. Merrittville Speedway
75   Brian Roemer New Egypt Speedway
76   Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
77   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
78   Jim Weller Jr. Sharon Speedway
79   Larry Keegan Woodhull Speedway
80   Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
81 5/3/2009 Tyler McPherson Humberstone Speedway
82   Pete Bicknell Humberstone Speedway
83   Jipp Ortiz Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
84   Jason Rood Utica Rome Speedway
85 5/8/2009 Pat Ward Brewerton Speedway
86   Chris Higgins Can Am Speedway
87   Del Rougeux Lernerville Speedway
88   Roy Sisice Ransomville Speedway
89 5/9/2009 Wayne Sterns Canaan Fair Speedway
90   John Kellner Jr. Grandview Speedway
91   Brandon Easy Merrittville Speedway
92   Scott Wood Merrittville Speedway
93   D.J. Ruppert New Egypt Speedway
94   Billy Trexler Utica Rome Speedway---Victoria 200 weekend
95 5/10/2009 Gary Tomkins Utica Rome Speedway VICTORIA 200 WINNER
96 5/15/2009 Jason Thew Accord Speedway
97   DJ Brundige Albany Saratoga Speedway
98   Ken Tremont Jr. Albany Saratoga Speedway
99   Clement Therrien Autodrome Granby Quebec
100   Mike Loney Big Diamond Raceway
101   Ryan Watt Big Diamond Raceway
102   Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
103   Matt Billings Can Am Speedway
104   Timmy Sears Jr. Can Am Speedway
105   Billy Dunn Can Am Speedway
106   Gage Morin Edelweiss Speedway
107   Del Rougeux Lernerville Speedway
108   Nick Petrilak Penn Can Speedway
109   Dan Vauter Penn Can Speedway
110   Ryan Susice Ransomville Speedway
111   Brian Malcomn Redline Speedway
112   Kevin Jordon Thunder Mountain Speedway
113 5/16/2009 David Bell Bridgeport Speedway
114   Chad Chevalier Merrittville Speedway
115   DJ Ruppert New Egypt Speedway
116 5/17/2009 Joey Colsten Five Mile Point
117   Justin Wright Cayuga County Speedway
118   Danny O Brien Cornwall Speedway-----100 Laps
119   James Friesen Humberstone Speedway
120   Mike Stine Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
121   Jeremiah Shingledecker Tri City Speedway
122   Jeff Leslie Utica Rome Speedway
123 5/18/2009 Chad Chevalier Merrittville Speedway
124   Larry Lampman Jr. Merrittville Speedway------DIRT SDS 358 Tour race
125   Pete Bicknell Merrittville Speedway------Lucas Oil 50
126 5/22/2009 Dave Hinsch Accord Speedway
127   David Hebert Autodrome Granby Quebec
128   Ray Woodall Jr. Big Diamond Raceway
129   Ray Swinehart Big Diamond Raceway
130   Todd Henderson Black Rock Speedway
131   Matt Sheppard Brewerton Speedway
132   Brandon Sweet Can Am Speedway
133   Billy Dunn Can Am Speedway
134   Justin Haers Can Am Speedway
135   Jeff Brownell Jr. Glen Ridge Speedway
136   Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway
137   Don Spatarico Ransomville Speedway
138   Brian Malcomn Redline Speedway
139   Jim LaRock Thunder Mountain Speedway
140 5/23/2009 Dwayne Robbins 5 Mile Point Speedway
141   Kevin Bates 5 Mile Point Speedway
142   Mike Bruno Airborne Speedway
143   Steve Bernard Autodrome Drummond Quebec
144   Wayne Sterns Bear Ridge Speedway
145   Kyle Borror Bridgeport Speedway
146   Randy Gaudet Brockville Speedway
147   Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
148   Ryan Suscie Canandaigua Speedway
149   Matt Sheppard Canandaigua Speedway
150   Jordon Watson Delmar Deleware Speedway
151   Jeremiah Munson Fonda Speedway
152   Bobby Varin Fonda Speedway
153   John Pietrowicz Fulton Speedway
154   Billy Decker Fulton Speedway
155   Donnie Correlis Lebanon Valley Speedway
156   Rick Bellante Merrittville Speedway
157   Chris Steele Merrittville Speedway
158   DJ Ruppert New Egypt Speedway
159   Rick Mill Orange County Fairgrounds
160   Kevin Bolland Pitt - Pennsylvania Speedway----BRP tour race
161   Nate Delong Woodhull Speedway
162   Dan Vauter Woodhull Speedway
163 5/24/2009 Kevin Ridley Cayuga County Speedway
164   Billy Decker Cayuga County Speedway
165   Kayle Robidoux Cornwall Speedway
166   B.J. Willard Humberstone Speedway
167   Mike Stine Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
168   Kevin Bolland Tri City Speedway
169   Matt Janczuk Utica Rome Speedway
170   Mitch Gibbs Utica Rome Speedway
171 5/25/2009 Gary Tomkins Canandaigua Speedway
172   Rich Laubach Big Diamond Raceway
173 5/29/2009 Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
174   JaMike Sowle Glen Ridge Speedway
175   Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway
176   Ryan Susice Ransomville Speedway
177   Brandon Sweet Thunder Alley Speedpark
178   Jim LaRock Thunder Mountain Speedway
179 5/30/2009 Brian Puckett 5 Mile Point Speedway
180   Rick Corte Ark-La-Tex Louisianna Speedway
181   Jesse Hill Bridgeport Speedway
182   Dylan Evoy Brockville Speedway
183   Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
184   Justin Henderson Canandaigua Speedway
185   Matt Sheppard Canandaigua Speedway
186   Jamie Mills Delmar Deleware Speedway
187   Mike Ketchum Fonda Speedway---Rain out race from May 23
188   Mike Ketchum Fonda Speedway
189   Chad Edwards Fonda Speedway
190   Bobby Varin Fonda Speedway
191   John Pietrowicz Fulton Speedway
192   Pat Ward Fulton Speedway
193   Jimmy Holden Mercer Raceway Park
194   DJ Ruppert New Egypt Speedway
195   Pat Walls New Egypt Speedway
196   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
197   Kevin Jordon Skyline Speedway
198   Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
199 5/31/2009 Matt Sheppard Cayuga County Speedway
200   Donnie Ackner Devils Bowl Speedway
201   Paul Gabory Humberstone Speedway
202   Mike Stine Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
203 6/5/2009 Lance Willix Can Am Speedway
204   Justin Haers Can Am Speedway
205   Pierre Dagenais Edelweiss Speedway
206   Bodie Bellinger Glen Ridge Speedway
207   Jeff Brownell Jr. Glen Ridge Speedway
208   Adam Mac George Penn Can Speedway
209   Brain Weaver Penn Can Speedway
210   Don Spatarico Ransomville Speedway
211   Rick Richner Ransomville Speedway
212   Stewart Friesen Ransomville Speedway
213   Eddie White Thunder Mountain Speedway
214 6/6/2009 Brian Decker 5 Mile Point Speedway
215   Bobby Puckett 5 Mile Point Speedway
216   Brian Weaver 5 Mile Point Speedway
217   Steve Bernard Autodrome Drummond Quebec
218   Jason Gray Bear Ridge Speedway
219   Corey Anderson Bridgeport Speedway
220   Jesse Hill Bridgeport Speedway
221   Matt Billings Brockville Speedway
222   Ryan Susice Canandaigua Speedway
223   Jeremiah Munson Fonda Speedway
224   Bobby Varin Fonda Speedway
225   Billy Pauch Jr. Grandview Speedway
226   Matt Sheppard Lebanon Valley Speedway------SDS DIRT BIG BLOCK 100 Laps
227   Greg Panunte Merrittville Speedway
228   Chad Chevalier Merrittville Speedway
229   Pete Bicknell Merrittville Speedway
230   DJ Ruppert New Egypt Speedway
231   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
232   Sammy Piazza Orange County Fairgrounds
233   Scott Conover Skyline Speedway
234   Larry Keegan Woodhull Speedway
235 6/7/2009 Justin Wright Cayuga County Speedway
236   Chad Homan Cayuga County Speedway
237   Mark Hughs Devils Bowl Speedway
238   Kenny Tremont Jr Devils Bowl Speedway
239   Brad Rouse Humberstone Speedway
240   Mike Stine Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
241   Jeremiah Shingledecker Tri City Speedway
242   Jeff Leslie Utica Rome Speedway
243   Willie Decker Utica Rome Speedway
244 6/12/2009 Anthony Perrego Accord Speedway
245   Rick Mill Accord Speedway
246   David Hebert Autodrome Granby Quebec
247   Fran Hilton Black Rock Speedway
248   Alan Johnson Brewerton Speedway
249   Josh Van Brocklin Can Am Speedway
250   Lance Willix Can Am Speedway
251   Bodie Bellinger Glen Ridge Speedway
252   Bobby Varin Glen Ridge Speedway
253   Jeremiah Shingledecker Lernerville Speedway
254   Paul Strohl Penn Can Speedway
255   Don Spatarico Ransomville Speedway
256   Pete Bicknell Ransomville Speedway
257   Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway
258 6/13/2009 Joey Colsten 5 Mile Point Speedway
259   Stewart Friesen 5 Mile Point Speedway
260   Steve Bernard Autodrome Drummond Quebec
261   Bob Shepard Bear Ridge Speedway
262   Sammy Reakes IV Brockville Speedway
263   Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
264   Jow Gwilt Fulton Speedway
265   Greg Kimball Fulton Speedway
266   Billy Decker Fulton Speedway
267   B.J. Willard Genesee Speedway----Lucas Oil Shoot Out
268   Gary Smoker Mercer Raceway Park
269   Mat Williamson Merrittville Speedway
270   Ryan Jordon Skyline Speedway
271 6/14/2009 Alain Boisvert Cornwall Speedway
272   Kenny Tremont Jr Devils Bowl Speedway
273   Darren Peters Humberstone Speedway
274   Larry Lampman Jr. Humberstone Speedway
275   Jason Rood Utica Rome Speedway
276 6/17/2009 Billy Decker Orange County Fairgrounds----THE BIG SHOW SDS Race
277 6/19/2009 Kenny Tremont Jr Albany Saratoga Speedway----50th Malta win
278   Ricky Quick Albany Saratoga Speedway
279   Pierre Dagenais Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
280   Brandon Sweet Can Am Speedway
281   Billy Dunn Can Am Speedway
282   Nick Petrilak Penn Can Speedway
283   Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
284   Ryan Susice Ransomville Speedway
285 6/20/2009 Wayne Sterns Bear Ridge Speedway
286   Jim Bryant Boot Hill Speedway Louisianna
287   Randy Gaudet Brockville Speedway
288   Pat O Brien Brockville Speedway
289 6/21/2009 Steve Gray Cayuga County Speedway
290   Joel Doiron Cornwall Speedway
291   C.V. Elms Devils Bowl Speedway
292   Greg Panunte Humberstone Speedway
293   Jimmy Holden Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
294   Steve Way Utica Rome Speedway
295   Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
296 6/22/2009 Matt Billings Can Am Speedway
297 6/23/2009 Nick Petrilak 5 Mile Point Speedway----40 Lap ROC race
298 6/24/2009 Travis Hill Bridgeport Speedway
299 6/26/2009 Bobby Herrington Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
300   Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
301   Greg Pessolano Glen Ridge Speedway
302   Don Spatarico Ransomville Speedway
303   Stewart Friesen Ransomville Speedway
304 6/26/2009 Jeremiah Shingledecker Raceway 7 Ohio
305 6/27/2009 Brian Puckett 5 Mile Point Speedway
306   Jerry Higbie Jr. 5 Mile Point Speedway
307   Gary Siemens Bear Ridge Speedway
308   Micheal Cogdill Bridgeport Speedway
309   Matt Billings Brockville Speedway
310   Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
311   Matt Sheppard Canandaigua Speedway
312   Tim Sears Jr. Fulton Speedway
313   Billy Decker Fulton Speedway
314   John Venuto Genesee Speedway
315   Ray Hoard Lebanon Valley Speedway
316   Eric Gabany Mercer Raceway Park
317   Brandon Easy Merrittville Speedway
318   Scott Wood Merrittville Speedway
319   Brian Roemer New Egypt Speedway
320   Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
321   Bobby Drayton New Egypt Speedway
322   Jim LaRock Skyline Speedway
323   Curt Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
324 6/28/2009 Laurent Ladouceur Cornwall Speedway
325   Donny Matison Devils Bowl Speedway
326   Bobby Varin Utica Rome Speedway
327 7/3/2009 Jeff Richardson Accord Speedway
328   John Ferrier Accord Speedway
329   Ricky Quick Albany Saratoga Speedway
330   Kenny Tremont Jr Albany Saratoga Speedway
331   Timmy Sears Jr. Brewerton Speedway---SDS Sportsman Tour race
332   Jip Ortiz Can Am Speedway
333   Randy Howe Canaan Fair Speedway
334   John Panattoni Ransomville Speedway
335   Rick Newton Ransomville Speedway
336 7/4/2009 Steve Gray Canandaigua Speedway
337   Jamie Mills Delmar Deleware Speedway----WINGS & THINGS SPECIAL
338   John Pietrowicz Fulton Speedway
339   Alan Johnson Fulton Speedway-----100 Lap SDS win
340   John Venuto Genesee Speedway
341   Jimmy Holden Mercer Raceway Park
342   Tyler McPherson Merrittville Speedway
343   Chris Steele Merrittville Speedway
344   Doc Young Orange County Fairgrounds
345   Mitch Gibbs Orange County Fairgrounds
346   Rick Mill Orange County Fairgrounds
347   Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
348 7/5/2009 Cullen Howe Devils Bowl Speedway
349   Kenny Tremont Jr Devils Bowl Speedway
350   Brad Rouse Humberstone Speedway
351   Jason Rood Utica Rome Speedway
352   Bobby Varin Utica Rome Speedway
353 7/6/2009 David Bell Bridgeport Speedway
354   Jesse Hill Bridgeport Speedway-----Sportsman Championship
355 7/8/2009 Brian Puckett 5 Mile Point Speedway
356 7/10/2009 Mark Hughs Albany Saratoga Speedway
357   Rich Ronca Albany Saratoga Speedway
358   Billy Decker Autodrome Granby Quebec------SDS DIRT ------2nd series WIN
359   Kevin Beach Big Diamond Raceway
360   Matt Billings Can Am Speedway
361   Pat Ward Can Am Speedway
362   Louis Cadwell Canaan Fair Speedway
363   Billy Van Pelt Clinton County Speedway
364   Brian Pessalano Glen Ridge Speedway
365   Bobby Varin Glen Ridge Speedway
366   Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway
367   Brian McDonald Mohawk Internation Raceway
368   Jeff Crambo Penn Can Speedway
369   Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
370   Alan Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
371   John Smth Ransomville Speedway
372   Rich Vinson Ransomville Speedway
373   Kevin Hartnett Redline Speedway
374   PJ Goodwin Thunder Mountain Speedway
375 7/11/2009 Travis Shinn Bear Ridge Speedway
376   Larry Lippincott Bridgeport Speedway
377   Bob Burgess Bridgeport Speedway
378   Mike Ketchum Fonda Speedway
379   Nick Cupolo Merrittville Speedway
380   Larry Lampman Jr. Merrittville Speedway
381 7/12/2009 Steve Gray Cayuga County Speedway
382   CV Elms Devils Bowl Speedway
383   Jeff leggett Humberstone Speedway
384   Tommy Flannigan Humberstone Speedway
385   Jimmy Holden Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
386   Mike Button Utica Rome Speedway
387   Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
388 7/17/2009 Mario Clair Autodrome Granby Quebec---100 Lap Canadian Series
389   Josh Van Brocklin Thunder Alley Speedpark
390   Eddie White Thunder Mountain Speedway
391 7/18/2009 Bobby Puckett 5 Mile Point Speedway
392   Brian Weaver 5 Mile Point Speedway
393   David Hebert Autodrome Drummond Quebec-----100 Lap Canadian Series
394   Randy Gaudet Brockville Speedway
395   Justin Wright Cayuga County Speedway----SDS Sportsman Trail race
396   Ryan Phelps Cayuga County Speedway----SDS Big Block
397   Jamie Mills Delmar Deleware Speedway----TOPLESS NIGHT
398   Mark Johnston Fulton Speedway
399   Billy Clark Jr. Fulton Speedway
400   John Venuto Genesee Speedway
401   Ken Tremont Jr. Lebanon Valley Speedway
402   Jimmy Holden Mercer Raceway Park
403   Brad Rouse Merrittville Speedway
404   Larry Lampman Jr. Merrittville Speedway
405   Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
406   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
407   Jerry Higbie Jr. Orange County Fairgrounds
408   Joe Morel Orange County Fairgrounds
409   Jim LaRock Skyline Speedway
410 7/19/2009 Bob Bracall Bridgeport Speedway
411   Ryan Phelps Cayuga County Speedway----SDS Big Block-----$20,000.00 to win
412   Ken Tremont Jr. Devils Bowl Speedway
413   Greg Panunte Humberstone Speedway
414   Jimmy Holden Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
415   Matt Janczuk Utica Rome Speedway
416   Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
417 7/22/2009 Bobby Varin Utica Rome Speedway---ROC race Honoring Billy Wimble
418 7/24/2009 Steve Nadeau Autodrome Granby Quebec
419   Clement Therrien Autodrome Granby Quebec
420   David Hebert Autodrome Granby Quebec
421   Rich Laubach Big Diamond Raceway
422   Josh Van Brocklin Can Am Speedway
423   Justin Haers Can Am Speedway
424   Justin Wright Ransomville Speedway
425   Eddie White Thunder Mountain Speedway
426 7/25/2009 Brian Decker 5 Mile Point Speedway
427   Sheldon Hoogwerf Brockville Speedway
428   Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
429   Jeremiah Munson Fonda Speedway
430   Bobby Varin Fonda Speedway
431   John Shumway Fulton Speedway
432   Tim Sears Jr. Fulton Speedway
433   Matt Sheppard Fulton Speedway
434   Addison Meitzler Grandview Speedway
435   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
436   Jake Schlagel Orange County Fairgrounds
437 7/26/2009 Ken Tremont Jr. Devils Bowl Speedway
438   Greg Panunte Humberstone Speedway----Lucas Oil 50
439   Tom Faxon Lebanon Valley Speedway----Outlaw special
440   Jeremiah Shingledecker Tri City Speedway
441   Jeff Leslie Utica Rome Speedway
442   Bobby Varin Utica Rome Speedway
443 7/24/2009 Nick Petrilak Penn Can Speedway
444 7/30/2009 David Hebert Mohawk International Raceway-----Lucas Oil Shootout
445 7/31/2009 David Hebert Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec----100 lap Lucas Oil Shootout
446   Todd Henderson Black Rock Speedway
447   Matt Sheppard Brewerton Speedway
448   Matt Billings Can Am Speedway
449   Justin Haers Can Am Speedway
450   Sandy Pembleton Ransomville Speedway
451 8/1/2009 Wade Decker 5 Mile Point Speedway
452   Chris Wood 5 mile Point Speedway
453   Wayne Sterns Bear Ridge Speedway
454   Matt Billings Brighton Speedway ----Lucas Oil regional tour race
455   Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
456   Jon Shumway Fulton Speedway
457   Pat Ward Fulton Speedway
458   Stewart Friesen Humberstone Speedway ------ALL CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
459   Greg Panunte Merrittville Speedway
460   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway-----FRIENDS OF MIKE $10,000 to Win
461   Jim Weller Jr. Sharon Speedway
462   Matt Janczuk Skyline Speedway
463   Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway----First feature
464   Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway----Second feature
465 8/2/2009 Greg Panunte Humberstone Speedway-------ALL CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
466 8/7/2009 Anthony Perrego Accord Speedway
467   Rodney Hart Afton Speedway
468   Matt Depew Albany Saratoga Speedway
469   Ken Tremont Jr Albany Saratoga Speedway
470   Pierre Dagenais Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
471   Kevin Smith Big Diamond Raceway
472   Billy Pauch Jr Big Diamond Raceway
473   Matt Sheppard Brewerton Speedway
474   Bodie Bellinger Glen Ridge Speedway
475   Ja Mike Sowle Glen Ridge Speedway
476   Del Rougeux Lernerville Speedway
477   Mike Nagel Jr. Penn Can Speedway
478   Jesse Cotriss Ransomville Speedway-----Lucas Oil Regional race
479   Pete Bicknell Ransomville Speedway
480 8/8/2009 Brian Puckett 5 Mile Point Speedway
481   Steve Bernard Autodrome Drummond Quebec
482   Chic Cassabone Bridgeport Speedway
483   Matt Billings Brockville Speedway
484   Randy Gaudet Brockville Speedway
485   Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
486   Brian McDonald Brockville Speedway
487   Steve Gray Canandaigua Speedway
488   Jamie Mills Delmar Deleware Speedway
489   Mike Ketchum Fonda Speedway
490   Rob Pratt Genesee Speedway
491   Anthony Perrego Orange County Fairgrounds
492   Jermeny Markle Orange County Fairgrounds
493   Ben Bushaw Skyline Speedway
494 8/9/2009 Jimmy Holden Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
495   Jeff Leslie Utica Rome Speedway
496 8/11/2009 Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway-----ROC Race
497 8/12/2009 Jeff Leslie Utica Rome Speedway
498   Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
499 8/14/2009 Anthony Perrego Accord Speedway
500   Ken Hinsch Accord Speedway
501   Donny Hart Afton Speedway
502   Dave Camara Albany Saratoga Speedway
503   Alain Boisvert Autodrome Granby Quebec
504   Mike Mammana Big Diamond Raceway
505   Matt Sheppard Brewerton Speedway
506   Gus Schmidt Can Am Speedway
507   Justin Haers Can Am Speedway
508   Jeff Crambo Penn Can Speedway
509   Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
510   Ryan Susice Ransomville Speedway
511   Jeff McGinnis Ransomville Speedway
512 8/15/2009 David Hebert Autodrome Drummond Quebec
513   Sean Gunther Bridgeport Speedway---Rain out from July 25
514   Bob Burgess Bridgeport Speedway
515   Jesse Hill Bridgeport Speedway
516   Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
517   Mark Johnston Fulton Speedway
518   Willie Decker Fulton Speedway
519   Rob Pratt Genesee Speedway
520   Brad Missimer Grandview Speedway
521   Micheal Sabia Lebanon Valley Speedway
522   Jeremiah Shingledecker Mercer Raceway Park-----BRP Big Block Tour race
523   Tyler McPherson Merrittville Speedway
524   Mark D'Ilario Merrittville Speedway
525   Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
526   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
527   Jerry Higbie Jr. Orange County Fairgrounds
528   Grant Hilfiger Woodhull Speedway ---- Wes Campbell car
529   Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
530 8/16/2009 Ricky Newton Cayuga County Speedway
531   Alan Johnson Cayuga County Speedway
532   Joel Doiron Cornwall Speedway
533   Seth Howe Devils Bowl Speedway
534   Ken Tremont Jr Devils Bowl Speedway
535   James Friesen Humberstone Speedway
536   Jimmy Holden Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
537   Matt Janczuk Utica Rome Speedway
538 8/21/2009 Alain Boisvert Autodrome Granby Quebec
539   Dan Hineline Big Diamond Raceway
540   Jason James Big Diamond Raceway
541   Matt Sheppard Can Am Speedway-----100 Lap SDS series Race
542   Brain Pessolano Glen Ridge Speedway
543   Greg Pessolano Glen Ridge Speedway
544   Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway
545   Dan Vauter Penn Can Speedway
546   Jesse Cotriss Ransomville Speedway
547 8/22/2009 David Hebert Autodrome Drummond Quebec
548   Dylan Evoy Brockville Speedway
549   Justin Haers Can Am Speedway
550   Eric Giguere Canandaigua Speedway
551   Matt Sheppard Canandaigua Speedway
552   Mark Johnston Fulton Speedway
553   Tim Sears Jr. Fulton Speedway
554   Billy Decker Fulton Speedway
555   Del Rougeux Mercer Raceway Park----Bill Emig Memorial
556   Brad Rouse Merrittville Speedway
557   Mike Bowman Merrittville Speedway
558   Kenny Peoples Jr Woodhull Speedway 
559   Curt Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
560 8/23/2009 Joe Crawford Tri City Speedway
561 8/27/2009 Billy Decker Lebanon Valley Speedway 100 LAP SDS Series race
562 8/28/2009 Pierre Dagenais Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
563   Justin Haers Can Am Speedway
564   Jeremiah Shingledecker Lernerville Speedway
565   Gage Morin Mohawk International Raceway
566   Justin Wright Ransomville Speedway
567 8/29/2009 Ryan Susice Canandaigua Speedway
568   Steve Paine Canandaigua Speedway
569   Kenny Tremont Jr Lebanon Valley Speedway
570   Chad Chevalier Merrittville Speedway
571   Wayne Conn Jr. Merrittville Speedway
572   Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
573 8/30/2009 Tom Moore Jr Bridgeport Speedway
574   Sean Gunther Bridgeport Speedway
575   Rob Humphreys Cayuga County Speedway
576   B.J. Willard Humberstone Speedway
577   Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
578   Jeremy Vunk Utica Rome Speedway
579   Willie Decker Utica Rome Speedway
580 9/2/2009 Bobby Puckett 5 Mile Point Speedway
581 9/4/2009 Kyle Rohner Accord Speedway
582   Mike Tholin Albany Saratoga Speedway
583   Aaron Shelton Afton Speedway
584   Laurent Ladouceur Autodrome Edelweiss Quebec
585   Mario Clair Autodrome Granby Quebec
586   Mike Loney Big Diamond Raceway      Coalcracker
587   Alan Johnson Brewerton Speedway
588   Jeff Brownell Jr. Glen Ridge Speedway
589   Jeff Crambo Penn Can Speedway
590   Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
591   Ryan Susice Ransomville Speedway
592   Pete Bicknell Ransomville Speedway 50 Lap final
593   Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway
594   Rex King Tri City Speedway      BRP Tour race
595 9/5/2009 Brian Puckett 5 Mile Point Speedway
596   Mike Ricci 5 Mile Point Speedway
597   David Hebert Autodrome Drummond Quebec
598   Neal Williams Bridgeport Speedway
599   Justin Henderson Canandaigua Speedway
600   Matt Sheppard Canandaigua Speedway
601   Mark Johnston Fulton Speedway
602   Jordan Bennett Fulton Speedway
603   Alan Johnson Fulton Speedway
604   Robbie Rounce Merrittville Speedway
605   Mike Bowman Merrittville Speedway
606   Mitch Gibbs Orange County Fairgrounds
607   Rich Eurich Orange County Fairgrounds
608   Kevin Jordon Skyline Speedway
609   Scott Conover Skyline Speedway
610   Bill Brewer Woodhull Speedway
611   Curt Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
612 9/6/2009 Steve Gray Cayuga County Speedway
613   Steve Paine Cayuga County Speedway Race from 8/30/2009
614   Billy Decker Cayuga County Speedway Mr Dirt SDS 100 Laps
615   Brad Rouse Humberstone Speedway
616   Brian Stevens Humberstone Speedway
617   Jimmy Holden Sportsmans Speedway Knox PA
618   Rex King Tri City Speedway
619   Jason Rood Utica Rome Speedway
620   Bobby Varin Utica Rome Speedway
621 9/7/2009 Jipp Ortiz Rolling Wheels Raceway Park Mr Dirt SDS Tour race
622 9/11/2009 Alain Boisvert Autodrome Granby Quebec            100 LAPS
623   Brandon Hagen Can Am Speedway
624   Pat O Brien Mohawk International Raceway     Mr. Dirt SDS 100 Laps
625   Don Spatarico Ransomville Speedway      Mr. Dirt SDS 50 Laps
626 9/12/2009 Dan Cogdill Bridgeport Speedway
627   Micheal Cogdill Bridgeport Speedway
628   Jimmy Chester Bridgeport Speedway
629   Dylan Evoy Brockville Speedway 
630   Pat O Brien Brockville Speedway    Mr. Dirt SDS 100 Laps
631   Tim Sears Jr. Fulton Speedway
632   B.J. Willard Merrittville Speedway    Mr. Dirt SDS 50 Laps
633   Kevin Jordon Skyline Speedway
634 9/13/2009 Billy Decker Autodrome Granby Quebec Mr. Dirt SDS 150 LAPS tour race
635   Dave Blaney Humberstone Speedway-----STARS OF NASCAR SHOOTOUT
636 9/18/2009 Jeff Richardson Accord Speedway
637   Brandon Sweet Can Am Speedway
638   Don Spatarico Ransomville Speedway
639 9/19/2009 Bob Burgess Bridgeport Speedway
640   Ryan Susice Canandaigua Speedway SDS Mr Dirt race
641   Jip Ortiz Canandaigua Speedway rain delayed from 7/21
642   Sammy Reakes IV Fulton Speedway
643   Billy Pauch  New Egypt Speedway
644 9/20/2009 Matt Sheppard Autodrome Drummond Quebec SDS 100 laps
645   Mike Ricci Glen Ridge Speedway
646   Brad Rouse Humberstone Speedway
647 9/25/2009 Billy Decker Rolling Wheels Raceway SDS 75 laps
648 9/26/2009 Mike Reyell Airborne Speedway
649   Matt Sheppard Rolling Wheels Raceway SDS 100 laps
650 9/30/2009 Mike Lyons New Egypt Speedway
651 10/3/2009 Jason Ingalls Arklatex Speedway 6th Annual Championship
652   Billy Decker Fulton Speedway Sunny Canton 200
653   Ryan Susice Fulton Speedway SDS Gater Racing News 30
654   Del Rougeux Mercer Raceway Park
655   Mike Howardson New Egypt Speedway
656   Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway      10th win of 2009 @ New Egypt
657   Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
658 10/8/2009 Mat Williamson Syracuse 358 Futures race
659 10/10/2009 Kevin Hirthler 5 Mile Point Speedway SHORT TRACK SUPERNATIONALS
660   Ryan Susice Rolling Wheels SDS 30 lap
661   Chad Brachman Rolling Wheels Win your in race
662   Matt Billings Syracuse SPORTSMAN SDS 30
663   Billy Decker Syracuse 358 SDS 150 Salute to the Troops
664 10/11/2009 Jimmy Chester Georgetown Speedway
665   Mark Flach Syracuse Big Block Futures race
666   Matt Sheppard Syracuse SDS BIG BLOCK 200 Winner
 
Image
Image
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack