Please update your Flash Player to view content.

Join Our mailing List!

Stay Up To Date With All the latest parts, and specials! Subscribe to our newsletter.

Twitter icon

My Tweets

Loading..

Search

BRP Catalog Download

PDF Print E-mail
 
DATE
Driver Track
1
2/13/2008
Billy Pauch Volousia County Florida -- Advanced Auto Super DIRT series
2
3/22/2008
Rick Corte Thunder Valley, Union Hill LA.
3
4/5/2008
Larry Wight Black Rock DIRT Sportsman $5,000.00 to win
4
4/11/2008
Ryan Watt Big Diamond Speedway
5
4/12/2008
Mike Gular Grandview Speedway
6
4/18/2008
Joey Santaro Albany Saratoga Speedway
7
  Clay Butler Big Diamond Speedway
8
  Todd Henderson Black Rock Speedway
9
  Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
10
  Jeff Brownell Jr. Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
11
  Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway
12
  Rodney Hart Thunder Mountain Speedway
13
4/19/2008
Chris Higgins Can Am Modified Dash
14
  Billy Decker Canandaigua Speedway
15
  Bobby Varin Fonda Speedway
16
  Terry Meitzler Grandview Speedway
17
  Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
18
4/20/2008
Matt Sheppard Cayuga County Fair Speedway
19
  Mike Button Utica Rome Speedway
20
4/25/2008
Josh Hohenforst Albany Saratoga Speedway
21
  Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
22
  Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
23
  Donny Hart Jr. Thunder Mountain Speedway
24
4/26/2008
Ken Tremont Jr. Lebanon Valley
25
  Mike Bowman Merrrittville Speedway
26
  Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
27
  John Romano New Egypt Speedway
28
  Mike Barone Bridgeport Speedway
29
4/27/2008
Alan Johnson Cayuga County Fairgrounds
30
  Dave Marcuccilli Cayuga County Fairgrounds
31
  Brian Weaver 5 Mile Point Speedway
32
  Rob Pratt Humberstone Speedway
33
  Jeremiah Shingledecker Tri City Raceway
34
  Mike Button Utica Rome Speedway
35
5/1/2008
Matt Sheppard Virginia Motor Speedway SDS $10,000.00 to win
36
5/2/2008
Billy Pauch Jr. Big Diamond Speedway
37
  Dwayne Robbins Penn Can Speedway
38
  Rodney Hart Thunder Mountain Speedway
39
5/3/2008
Pat Ward 5 Mile Point Speedway
40
  Nick Rochinski 5 Mile Point Speedway
41
  Jeff Stevenson Can Am Speedway
42
  Larry Wight Can Am Speedway
43
  Billy Decker Can Am Speedway
44
  Kyle Jacobs Mohawk Speedway
45
  Jim Larock Skyline Raceway
46
5/4/2008
Rob Pratt Humberstone Speedway
47
  James Friesen Rolling Wheels Raceway Park
48
  Billy Decker Rolling Wheels Raceway Park Super DIRT Series 50 Laps
49
  Kevin Bolland Tri City Raceway
50
  Casey Williams Utica Rome Speedway
51
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
52
5/9/2008
Alex Bell Albany Saratoga Speedway
53
  Rob Langevin Albany Saratoga Speedway
54
  Don Ronca Albany Saratoga Speedway
55
  Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
56
  Wayne Sterns Canaan New Hampshire
57
  James Friesen Ransomville Speedway
58
  Pete Bicknell Ransomville Speedway
59
5/10/2008
Brad Alger 5 Mile Point Speedway
60
  Brian Weaver 5 Mile Point Speedway
61
  Erik Renninger Bridgeport Speedway
62
  Pat Hires Bridgeport Speedway
63
  Larry Wight Can Am Speedway
64
  Billy Decker Can Am Speedway
65
  Todd Henderson Canandaigua Speedway
66
  Gary Tomkins Canandaigua Speedway
67
  Bobby Varin Fonda Speedway
68
  Sammy Reakes III Fulton Speedway
69
  Sammy Reakes IV Fulton Speedway
70
  Alan Johnson Fulton Speedway
71
  Paul Gilardi Lebanon Valley
72
  Brad Rouse Merrittville Speedway
73
  Pete Bicknell Merrittville Speedway
74
  Curt Van Pelt Woodhull Raceway
75
5/16/2008
Pierre Dagenais Edelweiss Speedway
76
  Kayle Robidoux Grandy Quebec
77
  Jip Ortiz Ransomville Speedway
78
  Rick Richner Ransomville Speedway
79
5/17/2008
Jessica Zemkin Brockville Speedway
80
  Justin Haers Canandaigua Speedway
81
  Scott Fowler Fulton Speedway
82
  Tom Juhl Fulton Speedway
83
  Billy Decker Fulton Speedway
84
5/18/2008
Laurent Ladouceur Cornwall Speedway
85
5/19/2008
James Friesen Merrittville Speedway
86
  Larry Lampman Jr. Merrittville Speedway
87
5/23/2008
Rick Mill Accord Speedway
88
  Todd Henderson Black Rock Speedway
89
  John Willman Big Diamond Speedway
90
  Ritchie Pratt Jr. Bridgeport Speedway
91
  Floyd Billington Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
92
  Jamie Cortazar Penn Can Speedway
93
  Justin Sharpe Ransomville Speedway
94
  Pete Bicknell Ransomville Speedway
95
  Jason Parkhurst Thunder Alley Speedway
96
5/24/2008
Shaun Walker 5 Mile Point Speedway
97
  Mike Bruno Airborne Speedway
98
  Steve Poirier Autodrome Drummond Quebec
99
  David Hebert Autodrome Drummond Quebec
100
  Steve Durand Bridgeport Speedway
101
  Mike Iles Bridgeport Speedway
102
  Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
103
  Brandon Sweet Can Am Speedway
104
  Larry Wight Can Am Speedway
105
  Steve Gray Canandaigua Speedway
106
  Gary Tomkins Canandaigua Speedway
107
  Jamie Mills Delmar International Raceway
108
  John Wilbur Fulton Speedway
109
  Tom Faxon Lebanon Valley
110
  Rob Knapp Merrittville Speedway
111
  Brian Stevens Merrittville Speedway
112
  Rich Scagliota New Egypt Speedway
113
  John McClelland New Egypt Speedway
114
  Tim Tanner New Egypt Speedway
115
  Keith Hoffman New Egypt Speedway
116
  John Ferrier Orange County Speedway
117
  Jim Weller Jr. Sharon Speedway
118
  Ben Bushaw Skyline Raceway
119
  Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Raceway
120
5/25/2008
Tony Kawalchuck Devils Bowl Speedway
121
  Mike Bowman Humberstone Speedway
122
  Gary Smoker Tri City Speedway------BRP TOUR RACE
123
  Brad Alger Utica Rome Speedway
124
5/30/2008
Larry Hendershot Accord Speedway
125
  Rick Quick Albany Saratoga Speedway
126
  Mike Ketchum Albany Saratoga Speedway
127
  Todd Henderson Black Rock Speedway
128
  Jason Hamilton Big Diamond Speedway
129
  Matt Sheppard Brewerton Speedway
130
  Wayne Sterns Canaan New Hampshire
131
  Jeff Brownell Jr. Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
132
  Kayle Robidoux Granby Quebec / Rained out race from May 23
133
  Kayle Robidoux Granby Quebec
134
  Nick Petrilak Penn Can Speedway
135
  James Henry Ransomville Speedway
136
  Todd Burley Ransomville Speedway
137
  Aaron Jacobus Red Line Raceway
138
5/31/2008
Brian Pucket 5 Mile Point Speedway
139
  Gary Griffin 5 Mile Point Speedway
140
  Mike Bruno Airborne Speedway
141
  Kyle Dingwall Brockville Speedway
142
  Jason Hamilton Grandview Speedway
143
  John Romano Jr. New Egypt Speedway
144
  Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Raceway
145
6/1/2008
Todd Stone Devils Bowl Speedway
146
  Darren Peters Humberstone Speedway
147
  Jeremiah Shingledecker Tri City Speedway
148
  Brad Alger Utica Rome Speedway
149
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
150
6/6/2008
Mike Ketchum Albany Saratoga Speedway
151
  Mike Perrotte Albany Saratoga Speedway
152
  Ritchie Pratt Jr. Bridgeport Speedway
153
  Brian McDonald Edelweiss Speedway
154
  Pierre Dagenais Edelweiss Speedway
155
  Jeff Brownell Jr Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
156
  Jeremiah Shingledecker Lernerville Speedway
157
  Jeff Crambo Penn Can Speedway
158
  Alan Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
159
  Bobby Trapper Penn Can Speedway
160
  Derek Smith Ransomville Speedway
161
  Chad Brachmann Ransomville Speedway
162
  Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway
163
6/7/2008
Shaun Walker 5 Mile Point Speedway
164
  David Hebert Autodrome Drummond Quebec
165
  Bob Burgess Bridgeport Speedway
166
  Randy Gaudet Brockville Speedway
167
  Jessica Zemkin Brockville Speedway
168
  Mike Mandigo Can Am Speedway
169
  Scott Webb Can Am Speedway
170
  Steve Gray Canandaigua Speedway
171
  Jamie Mills Delmar International Raceway
172
  John Wilbur Fulton Speedway
173
  Jordon Bennett Fulton Speedway
174
  Billy Decker Fulton Speedway SDS Advance Auto 100
175
  Rob Pratt Genesee Fair Speedway
176
  Lonnie Riggs Mercer Raceway Park
177
  Justin Sharpe Merrittville Speedway
178
  Tim Jones Merrittville Speedway
179
  Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
180
  Dominick Buffalino New Egypt Speedway
181
  Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
182
  Rich Coons Orange County Speedway
183
  Jerry Higbie Orange County Speedway 358
184
  Jerry Higbie Orange County Speedway Big Block
185
  Rex King Sharon Speedway
186
  Curt Van Pelt Woodhull Raceway
187
6/8/2008
James Friesen Cayuga County Fair Speedway
188
  Tim Currier Cayuga County Fair Speedway
189
  Ken Tremont Jr. Devils Bowl Speedway
190
  Tyler McPherson Humberstone Speedway
191
  Kevin Bolland Tri City Speedway
192
  Jim Rocky Rothwell Utica Rome Speedway
193
6/13/2008
Jeff Richardson Accord Speedway
194
  Rob Langevin Albany Saratoga Speedway
195
  Todd Henderson Black Rock Speedway
196
  Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
197
  Jessica Zemkin Edelweiss Speedway
198
  Del Rougex Jr. Lernerville Speedway
199
  Darwin Greene Penn Can Speedway
200
  Jessie Cotriss Ransomville Speedway
201
  Rick Richner Ransomville Speedway
202
6/14/2008
Tom McGurren 5 Mile Point Speedway
203
  Matt Woodruff Airborne Speedway
204
  Daniel Messier Autodrome Drummond Quebec
205
  Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
206
  Josh Van Brocklin Can Am Speedway
207
  Larry Wight Can Am Speedway
208
  Billy Decker Can Am Speedway
209
  Jason Ingalls Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA
210
  Jeremy Wilder Fonda Speedway
211
  John Wilbur Fulton Speedway
212
  Sammy Reakes IV Fulton Speedway
213
  Alan Johnson Fulton Speedway
214
  Rob Pratt Genesee Fair Speedway---Lucas Oil Sportsman Trail race
215
  Scott Wood Merrittville Speedway
216
  Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
217
  Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Raceway
218
6/15/2008
Laurent Ladouceur Cornwall Speedway
219
  Robert King Devils Bowl Speedway
220
  Greg Punante Humberstone Speedway
221
  Rex King Tri City Speedway
222
6/20/2008
Kevin Duryea Accord Speedway
223
  Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
224
  Ritchie Pratt Jr. Bridgeport Speedway
225
  Laurent Ladouceur Edelweiss Speedway
226
  James Friesen Ransomville Speedway
227
  Todd Burley Ransomville Speedway
228
  Mark Davidson Thunder Alley Speedway
229
6/21/2008
Mike Bruno Airborne Speedway
230
  Clement Therrien Autodrome Drummond Quebec
231
  Jesse Hill Bridgeport Speedway
232
  Jessica Zemkin Brockville Speedway
233
  Sammy Reakes Can Am Speedway
234
  Mark Smoke Can Am Speedway
235
  Todd Henderson Canandaigua Speedway
236
  Pat Ward Fonda Speedway
237
  Ken Tremont Jr. Lebanon Valley
238
  Brad Rouse Merrittville Speedway --- Lucas Shootout
239
  Chris Steele Merrittville Speedway
240
  Keith Hoffman New Egypt Speedway
241
  Ben Bushaw Skyline Raceway
242
  Jason Ingalls Texas DIRT Motor Plex
243
6/22/2008
Chad Brachmann Humberstone Speedway----Lucas Oil Shootout
244
  Steve Way Utica Rome Speedway
245
6/28/2008
Alan Johnson Brewerton Speedway
246
  Gage Morin Edelweiss Speedway
247
  Brandon Easy Ohsweken Speedway $1,000 Sportsman tour
248
  Jeff Crambo Penn Can Speedway
249
  Alan Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
250
  Jip Ortiz Ransomville Speedway
251
  Kevin Hartnett Red Line Raceway
252
  Rex King Speedway 7 BRP Big Block tour
253
6/29/2008
Brian Pucket 5 Mile Point Speedway
254
  Joey Grammes 5 Mile Point Speedway 44th annual Heath Memorial
255
  Corey Anderson Bridgeport Speedway
256
  Jamie Mills Delmar International Raceway
257
  Don Spatarico Genesee Fair Speedway
258
  Luke Carleton Merrittville Speedway
259
  Tommy Flannigan Merrittville Speedway
260
  John Romano Jr. New Egypt Speedway
261
  Sammy Martz New Egypt Speedway
262
  Tom Dakake Orange County Speedway
263
  Jim Larock Skyline Raceway
264
  Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Raceway
265
6/30/2008
B.J. Willard Humberstone Speedway
266
  Brad Alger Utica Rome Speedway
267
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway (June 15 rain out)
268
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
269
7/3/2008
Rob Langevin Albany Saratoga Speedway
270
  Jason Ingalls Boothill Speedway, Greenwood Louisiana
271
  Don Spatarico Ransomville Speedway
272
  Billy Decker Ransomville Speedway Advance Auto SDS Big Block Series 
273
  Mark DiIlario Rolling Wheels Raceway Park Sportsman SDS series race
274
7/4/2008
Jeff Richardson Accord Speedway
275
  Eric Lefebvre Autodrome Granby Quebec
276
  Kayle Robidoux Autodrome Granby Quebec
277
  Chris Hile Brewerton Speedway Sportsman SDS series race
278
  Wayne Sterns Cannan New Hampshire
279
  Ken Tremont Jr. Devils Bowl Speedway CJ101    $4,000 to win
280
  Willie Decker Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
281
  Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway
282
  Less Gillette Penn Can Speedway
283
  Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
284
  James Friesen Ransomville Speedway
285
7/5/2008
Mike Bruno Airborne Speedway
286
  Steve Bernard Autodrome Drummond Quebec
287
  Billy Decker Can Am Speedway
288
  Nick Guererri Canandaigua Speedway
289
  Gary Tomkins Canandaigua Speedway
290
  Tom Juhl Fulton Speedway
291
  James Friesen Merrittville Speedway
292
  Scott Wood Merrittville Speedway
293
  Pat Hires New Egypt Speedway
294
  Rick Mill Orange County Fair Speedway
295
  Russ Hefti Skyline Raceway
296
  Larry Hillis Thunder Mountain Speedway
297
  Curt Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
298
7/6/2008
Joel Doiron Cornwall Speedway
299
  James Friesen Humberstone Speedway Lucas Oil Race
300
  Jeremiah Shingledecker Tri City Speedway
301
  Matt Janczuk Utica Rome Speedway
302
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
303
7/8/2008
Mike Loney 5 Mile Point Speedway ROC 40 Lap Sportsman
304
  Brian Weaver 5 Mile Point Speedway ROC 75 Lap Modified
305
7/10/2008
Billy Decker Brockville Speedway Advance Auto SDS Big Block Series 
306
7/11/2008
Jeff Richardson Accord Speedway
307
  Ritchie Pratt Jr. Bridgeport Speedway
308
  Wayne Sterns Cannan New Hampshire
309
  Jeff Brownell Jr. Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
310
  Jim Weller Jr. Lernerville Speedway
311
  Nick Petrilak Penn Can Speedway
312
  Dan Vauter Penn Can Speedway
313
  Dave Calaman Redline Raceway
314
  Sandy Pembleton Ransomville Speedway
315
  Robbie Krull Ransomville Speedway
316
  Brandon Sweet Thunder Alley Speedway
317
7/12/2008
Brian Weaver 5 Mile Point Speedway
318
  Brandon Sweet Can Am Speedway
319
  Pat O Brien Can Am Speedway
320
  Steve Gray Canandaigua Speedway
321
  Todd Burley Canandaigua Speedway
322
  Wayne Sterns Canaan New Hampshire
323
  Jim Whitko Fulton Speedway
324
  JR Heffner Lebanon Valley
325
  Eric Gabany Mercer Raceway Park
326
  Rich Scagliota New Egypt Speedway
327
  Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
328
  Rich Eurich Orange County Fair Speedway
329
  Jim Larock Skyline Raceway
330
  Jason Ingalls Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA
331
  Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
332
7/13/2008
Darren Peters Humberstone Speedway
333
  Matt Janczuk Utica Rome Speedway
334
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
335
7/16/2008
Billy Decker Grandview Speedway Advance Auto SDS Big Block Series 
336
7/17/2008
HJ Bunting Georgetown Speedway Advance Auto SDS Big Block Series
337
7/18/2008
Jerry Higbie Accord Speedway
338
  Bob Henry Jr. Brewerton Speedway
339
  Nick Petrilak Penn Can Speedway
340
  Steve Schumacher Ransomville Speedway
341
  Todd Burley Ransomville Speedway
342
7/19/2008
David Hebert Autodrome Drummond Quebec----100 lap Canadian Confrontation
343
  Cole Dingwall Brockville Speedway ---Rain out from July 12
344
  Cole Dingwall Brockville Speedway
345
  Mark Smoke Can Am Speedway
346
  Tim Currier Canandaigua Speedway
347
  Katelyn Kane Fulton Speedway
348
  Jim Davis Fonda Speedway
349
  Terry Meitzler Grandview Speedway
350
  Ken Tremont Jr. Lebanon Valley
351
  Jeff Schaefer Mercer Raceway Park
352
  Pat Hires New Egypt Speedway
353
  Rocco Infante New Egypt Speedway
354
  Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
355
  Jim Schlagel Orange County Fair Speedway
356
  Russell King Sharon Speedway----Rain out from July 12
357
  Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
358
7/25/2008
Laurent Ladouceur Edelweiss Speedway
359
  Jeff Sheely Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
360
  Joey Grammes Penn Can Speedway
361
  Ryan Susice Ransomville Speedway
362
  Pete Bicknell Ransomville Speedway
363
7/26/2008
Mike Barone Bridgeport Speedway
364
  Eric Korman Bridgeport Speedway
365
  Jimmy Chester Bridgeport Speedway
366
  Todd Henderson Canandaigua Speedway
367
  Donnie Ackner Lebanon Valley
368
  Marc Herman New Egypt Speedway
369
  Tad Cox New Egypt Speedway
370
  Tim Tanner New Egypt Speedway
371
  Keith Hoffman New Egypt Speedway
372
  Kevin Jordon Skyline Raceway
373
  Jason Ingalls Thunder Valley, Union Hill LA.
374
  Curt Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
375
7/27/2008
Tom Juhl Cayuga County Fair Speedway
376
  Alex Fortier Cornwall Speedway
377
  Robert King Devils Bowl Speedway
378
  Luke Carlton Humberstone Speedway
379
  Brad Alger Utica Rome Speedway
380
7/29/2008
Pat Ward Penn Can Speedway---Hot Summer Night race
381
7/31/2008
David Hebert Mohawk International Speedway 100 lap 358
382
8/1/2008
Jeff Richardson Accord Speedway
383
  Pete Phillps JR. Big Diamond Raceway
384
  Todd Henderson Black Rock Speedway
385
  Matt Sheppard Brewerton Speedway
386
  Ritchie Pratt Jr. Bridgeport Speedway
387
  Mario Clair Edelweiss Speedway 100 lap 358
388
  Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway
389
  James Friesen Ohsweken Speedway $1,000 Lucas Sportsman tour
390
  Nick Petrilak Penn Can Speedway
391
  Mike Schane Red Line Raceway
392
  Todd Burley Ransomville Speedway
393
  Jim Larock Thunder Mountain Speedway
394
8/2/2008
Joey Grammes 5 Mile Point Speedway $2,000
395
  Mike Iles Bridgeport Speedway
396
  Matt Sheppard Canandaigua Speedway
397
  Brad Rouse Merrittville Speedway
398
  Clay Butler New Egypt Speedway
399
  Tom Carberry New Egypt Speedway
400
  Ben Bushaw Skyline Raceway
401
  Kevin McPherson Woodhull Speedway
402
  Steve Hartman Jr. Woodhull Speedway
403
8/3/2008
Matt Sheppard Cayuga County Fair Speedway
404
  Brandon Easy Humberstone Speedway ALL CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
405
  Jeremiah Shingledecker Tri City Speedway
406
  Jason Rood Utica Rome Speedway
407
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
408
8/5/2008
Jermey Wilder Fonda Speedway
409
8/8/2008
Kyle Weiss Big Diamond Raceway
410
  Ritchie Pratt Jr. Bridgeport Speedway
411
  Joel Doiron Edelweiss Speedway
412
  Jeremiah Shingledecker Lernerville Speedway
413
  Pete Bicknell Ohsweken Speedway Lucas Oil 358 tour
414
  Jeff Crambo Penn Can Speedway
415
  Brian Weaver Penn Can Speedway
416
  Justin Sharpe Ransomville Speedway Lucas Oil 50 lap
417
8/9/2008
Shaun Walker 5 Mile Point Speedway
418
  Bobby Pucket 5 Mile Point Speedway
419
  Eric Lefebvre Autodrome Drummond Quebec
420
  Kayle Robidoux Autodrome Drummond Quebec
421
  Pat Hires Bridgeport Speedway
422
  Jimmy Horton Bridgeport Speedway
423
  Matt Billings Brockville Speedway Rain Out race from July 12
424
  Cole Dingwall Brockville Speedway
425
  Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
426
  Brandon Sweet Can Am Speedway
427
  Mark Smoke Can Am Speedway
428
  Steve Gray Canandaigua Speedway
429
  Billy Decker Canandaigua Speedway SDS 50 lap tour race
430
  Billy Decker Canandaigua Speedway SDS 50 lap tour race
431
  Jason Ingalls Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA
432
  Joeseph Watson Delmar International Raceway
433
  Sammy Reakes IV Fulton Speedway
434
  Matt Quinn Lebanon Valley
435
  Lonnie Riggs Mercer Raceway Park
436
  Kenny Meisner New Egypt Speedway
437
  Jeremy Markle Orange County Fair Speedway
438
  Dan Vauter Woodhull Speedway
439
8/10/2008
Jon Bates Devils Bowl Speedway
440
  Donnie Mattison Devils Bowl Speedway
441
8/13/2008
Billy Decker Utica Rome 61 Lap Richie Evans Memorial
442
8/15/2008
Mario Clair Autodrome Granby Quebec 100 Lap Canadian Confrontation
443
  Dale Hartz Big Diamond Raceway
444
  Todd Henderson Black Rock Speedway
445
  Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway SDS 100 lap DIRT Tour Race
446
  Wayne Sterns Cannan New Hampshire
447
  Del Rougex Jr. Lernerville Speedway
448
  Grant Hilfiger Penn Can Speedway
449
  Dan Vauter Penn Can Speedway
450
  Justin Wright Ransomville Speedway
451
  Pete Bicknell Ransomville Speedway
452
  Brian Malcom Redline Raceway
453
  Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway
454
8/16/2008
Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
455
  Brandon Hagan Can Am Speedway
456
  Gary Tomkins Can Am Speedway SDS 100 lap DIRT Tour Race
457
  Nick Guererri Canandaigua Speedway
458
  Jamie Mills Delmar International Raceway
459
  Jason Parkhurst Fulton Speedway
460
  John Venuto Genesee Speedway
461
  Tom Umbenhauer Grandview Speedway
462
  Russell King Mercer Raceway Park BRP tour race
463
  Robbie Rounce Merrittville Speedway Rain out from August 9
464
  Brandon Easy Merrittville Speedway
465
  Scott Wood Merrittville Speedway Rain out from August 9
466
  Pete Bicknell Merrittville Speedway
467
  Domenic Buffalino New Egypt Speedway
468
  Jerry Higbie Orange County Fair Speedway
469
  Mike Kolka Orange County Fair Speedway
470
  Kevin Chilson Woodhull Speedway
471
8/17/2008
Gary Tomkins Cornwall Speedway SDS 100 Lap DIRT Tour Race
472
  Greg Punante Humberstone Speedway
473
  Chad Brachmann Humberstone Speedway
474
  Joe Crawford Tri City Speedway
475
  Brad Alger Utica Rome Speedway
476
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
477
8/20/2008
Gary Butler New Egypt Speedway
478
  Billy Decker Thunder Mountain Speedway T3 All Star Race
479
8/21/2008
Mario Clair Frogtown Speedway 100 lap SDS 358 Race
480
8/22/2008
Ken Ferrier Accord Speedway
481
  Jeff Richardson Accord Speedway
482
  Billy Decker Brewerton Speedway
483
  Eric Lefebvre Granby Quebec
484
  Kayle Robidoux Granby Quebec
485
  Kevin Bolland Lernerville Speedway
486
  Jeff Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
487
  George Kostelansky Redline Speedway
488
  Steve Miller Ransomville Speedway
489
  Jon Miller Ransomville Speedway
490
8/23/2008
Brian Pucket 5 Mile Point Speedway
491
  Eric Lefebvre Autodrome Drummond Quebec
492
  David hebert Autodrome Drummond Quebec
493
  Sean Gunther Bridgeport Speedway
494
  Danny O Brien Brockville Speedway
495
  Mike Mandigo Can Am Speedway
496
  Gary Tomkins Canandaigua Speedway
497
  Donny Spatarico Genesee Speedway
498
  Ryan Godown Grandview Speedway
499
  Brandon Easy Merrittville Speedway
500
  Brian Stevens Merrittville Speedway
501
  Pat Hires New Egypt Speedway
502
  Gary Butler New Egypt Speedway
503
  Clinton Mills Orange County Fair Speedway
504
  Jim Larock Skyline Raceway
505
  Casey Pavlick Woodhull Speedway
506
  Curt Van pelt Woodhull Speedway
507
8/24/2008
Larry Wight Cayuga County Fair Speedway
508
  Laurant Ladouceur Cornwall Speedway
509
  Russ Hefti Utica Rome Speedway
510
8/29/2008
Kevin Duryea Accord Speedway
511
  Eric Lefebvre Autodrome Granby Quebec
512
  Clement Therrien Autodrome Granby Quebec
513
  Mike Mahaney Black Rock Speedway
514
  Willie Decker Brewerton Speedway
515
  Ritchie Pratt Jr. Bridgeport Speedway
516
  Kevin Hartnett Redline Speedway
517
  James Friesen Ransomville Speedway
518
  Todd Burley Ransomville Speedway 50 Lap
519
8/30/2008
Rich Wallce 5 Mile Point Speedway
520
  Kayle Robidoux Autodrome Drummond Quebec
521
  Pat O Brien Can Am Speedway
522
  Jamie Mills Delmar International Raceway
523
  Ritchie Pratt Jr. Georgetown Speedway Big Block
524
  Josh Holenforest Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
525
  Brad Rouse Merrittville Speedway
526
  Larry Lampman Jr. Merrittville Speedway
527
  Gary Butler New Egypt Speedway
528
  Sammy Martz New Egypt Speedway
529
  Jake Schlagel Orange County Fair Speedway
530
  Tommy Meier Orange County Fair Speedway
531
  Jim Larock Skyline Raceway
532
  Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway
533
8/31/2008
Steve Gray Cayuga County Fair Speedway
534
  Alan Johnson Cayuga County Fair Speedway SDS 54 Lap Big Block
535
  Billy Decker Cayuga County Fair Speedway SDS 54 Lap Big Block
536
  Danny O Brien Cornwall Speedway 100 Lap 358 SDS race
537
  Kenny Tremont Jr. Devils Bowl Speedway 100 lap
538
  James Friesen Humberstone Speedway
539
  Brian White Thunder Mountain Speedway
540
  Jeremy Vunk Utica Rome Speedway
541
  Pat Ward Utica Rome Speedway
542
9/1/2008
Billy Decker Rolling Wheels Raceway Park SDS 115 lap Big Block
543
9/5/2008
Kyle Rohner Accord Speedway
544
NEW
Rob Langevin Albany Saratoga Speedway
545
  Mario Clair Autodrome Granby Quebec 100 Lap
546
  Wayne Sterns Cannan New Hampshire
547
  Lonny Riggs Mercer Raceway Park Open Wheel Shootout
548
  Alan Rudalavage Penn Can Speedway
549
  Brian Malcom Redline Speedway
550
  Chris Hile Thunder Alley Speedway
551
9/6/2008
Chris Hile Can Am Speedway 30 lap Sportsman Shootout
552
  Brad Rouse Merrittville Speedway / SDS Sportsman 50 laps
553
9/7/2008
Casey Williams Utica Rome Speedway
554
9/13/2008
Danny O Brien Autodrome Drummond Quebec SDS 358 race $15,000 to Win
555
  Corey Anderson Bridgeport Speedway
556
  Gary Butler New Egypt Speedway----4th win in a row
557
  Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
558
  Billy Pauch New Egypt Speedway
559
  Bobby Varin Utica Rome Speedway----NEW YORKER---$10,000 to Win
560
9/14/2008
Pat Ward 5 Mile Point Speedway Star Series Modified 50 Lap
561
  Tyler McPherson Humberstone Speedway 100 lap Sportsman race
562
  Brad Alger Utica Rome 50 Lap New Yorker Sportsman Race
563
9/19/2008
Mike Sabia Accord Speedway
564
9/19/2008
Greg Punante Humberstone Speedway SDS Sportsman 50 lap
565
  Jeff Crambo Penn Can Speedway---King of the Can ROC 50 laps
566
9/20/2008
Bob Burgess Bridgeport Speedway
567
  Jesse Hill Bridgeport Speedway
568
  Sammy Reakes IV Can Am Speedway
569
  Alan Johnson Canandaigua Speedway SDS series Big Block 100 lap
570
  Jamie Mills Delmar International Raceway
571
  Jeremy Wilder Fonda Speedway 358 Open Sportsman race
572
  Chris Esposito Grandview Speedway
573
  Billy Van Pelt Little Valley New York Modified T3 series
574
  Billy Van Pelt Little Valley New York make up featrue from July 3
575
  Keith Hoffman New Egypt Speedway
576
  Ryan Susice Ransomville Speedway
577
  Jeff McGinnis Ransomville Speedway
578
  Lonnie Riggs Sharon Speedway in the Russ King Memorial Race
579
  Jason Ingalls Thunder Valley Speedway Louisianna
580
9/21/2008
Kenny Tremont Jr. Airborne Speedway 100 Lap
581
9/26/2008
Jason Ingalls Champion Park Speedway Haughton LA
582
9/27/2008
James Friesen Brighton Speedway Lucas Oil Sportsman Shootout
583
  Jason Ingalls North Louisianna State Big Block Championship
584
9/28/2008
Pete Bicknell Brighton Speedway Lucas Oil 358 Shootout
585
  Greg Punante Rolling Wheels Sportsman SDS race
586
  Alan Johnson Rolling Wheels Big Block SDS race
587
  Steve Hartman Jr. Woodhull Speedway
588
10/4/2008
Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway Big Block / Small Block shootout
SUPER DIRT WEEK
 
589
10/9/2008
Vic Coffey Syracuse 358 Small Block Fast time
590
  Mike Bowman Syracuse Sportsman Futures winner
591
  Larry Lampman Jr. Syracuse 358 Futures winner
592
  Dave Rauscher Syracuse Big Block Futures winner
593
  Gary Tomkins Brewerton 358 100 lap SDS race
594
10/10/2008
Billy Decker 358 Syracuse Twin 20 winner
595
  Matt Sheppard Big Block Syracuse Triple 20 winner
596
  Sammy Reakes IV Syracuse Sportsman Fast Time
597
  Steve Gray Rollings Wheels Sportsman
598
10/11/2008
Billy Decker Syracuse Salute the Troops 150 winner
599
  Eric Rudolph Syracuse Town Mechanical 30 lap Sportsman winner
600
  Chuck Bower Weedsport feature winner
601
10/12/2008
Pat Ward Syracuse Modified last chance winner
602
10/11/2008
Jason Ingalls Boothill Speedway, Greenwood Louisiana
603
  Billy Van Pelt Woodhull Speedway T3 Series race
604
10/18/2008
Josh Van Brocklin Brockville Speedway
605
10/24/2008
Kyle Weiss 5 Mile Point Sportsman ROC race
606
10/26/2008
John Romano Jr. New Egypt Speedway
 
Image
Image
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack